30PCS Door Stop Block Wedge Stop Door Stopper

17,95 €
+ 7,49 € Livraison

30PCS Door Stop Block Wedge Stop Door Stopper

  • Marque: Unbranded
Verkocht door:

30PCS Door Stop Block Wedge Stop Door Stopper

  • Marque: Unbranded

17,95 €

Économisez 1,00 € (5%)

Prix de vente recommandé

18,95 €
En stock
+ 7,49 € Livraison

Politique de retour sur 14 jours

Verkocht door:

17,95 €

Économisez 1,00 € (5%)

Prix de vente recommandé

18,95 €
En stock
+ 7,49 € Livraison

Politique de retour sur 14 jours

Modes de paiement:

Description

30PCS Door Stop Block Wedge Stop Door Stopper

1. and Reliable: These 30PCS Door Stop Block Wedge Stoppers are made from high-quality materials, ensuring long-lasting durability and reliability. They can withstand everyday use and provide a solid stop for doors, preventing them from slamming shut. 2. Versatile Design: With its innovative wedge shape, these door stoppers can be easily placed under any standard door, providing a secure hold without damaging the floor or door frame. The hook design adds an additional layer of convenience by allowing you to hang small items such as keys or towels. 3. Effective Door Retainer: Designed to keep doors open or closed as desired, these impact stoppers are perfect for home offices or any area where you need to a door stays in place. Whether you want to prevent a door from closing on its own or keep it open for improved air circulation, these door stops provide a practical solution. 4. Enhanced Safety: The non-slip bottom of these door stoppers provides added stability and prevents them from sliding on smooth surfaces. This feature ensures that doors remain securely in position, reducing the risk of accidents caused by doors unexpectedly closing or swinging open. 5. Easy to Use and Install: These door stops require no tools or special skills to install. Simply place them at the desired location, and they immediately working. Their compact size allows for easy storage and transportation, making them ideal for both home and office use. Colour:Black+Brown+Gray Material: Package Contents: 30PCS Door Stop Block Only the above package content, other products are not included. Note: Light reflection and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing. The measurement allowed error is +/- 1-3cm.
  • Identifiant Fruugo: 419421863-883927848
  • EAN: 6133641029445

Informations sur la sécurité des produits

Veuillez consulter les informations de sécurité du produit spécifiques à ce produit décrites ci-dessous.

Les informations suivantes sont fournies par le détaillant tiers indépendant vendant ce produit.

Numéro de pièce du fabricant: I500771025
Numéro de série: I500771025

Livraison & retours

Expédition dans les 24 heures

  • STANDARD: 7,49 € - Livraison entre mer. 04 février 2026–mer. 11 février 2026

Expédition de Chine.

Nous mettons tout en œuvre pour que les produits que vous commandez vous soient livrés dans leur intégralité et selon vos indications. Néanmoins, si vous recevez une commande incomplète, des articles différents de ceux commandés ou si, pour toute autre raison, la commande ne vous satisfait pas, vous pouvez retourner la commande ou tout produit inclus dans celle-ci et recevoir un remboursement complet des articles. Voir l'intégralité de la politique de retour

Détails de conformité du produit

Veuillez consulter les informations de conformité spécifiques à ce produit décrites ci-dessous.

Les informations suivantes sont fournies par le détaillant tiers indépendant vendant ce produit.

Fabricant:
Les informations suivantes indiquent les coordonnées du fabricant du produit concerné vendu sur Fruugo.

  • Shenzhen Shengerming Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Shengerming Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Xiangmihu Subdistrict, Futian District
  • Shenzhen
  • CN
  • 51800
  • radiantorchid951@outlook.com
  • 18825271605

Personne responsable dans l'UE:
Les informations suivantes indiquent les coordonnées de la personne responsable dans l'UE. La personne responsable est l'opérateur économique désigné basé dans l'UE qui est responsable des obligations de conformité relatives au produit concerné vendu dans l'Union européenne.

  • 0utong GmbH
  • 0utong GmbH
  • Brehmstr, 56,40239 Duesseldorf
  • Düsseldorf
  • Germany
  • 40239
  • info@outong.de
  • 4921131054698