Alogic 3M St St 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Om3

42,95 €
+ 37,49 € Livraison

Alogic 3M St St 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Om3

Prix : 42,95 €
42,95 € + 37,49 € Livraison

Seulement 5 disponible(s)

Expédition dans un délai de 4 jours

Nous acceptons les modes de paiement suivants

Description

ALOGIC 3M ST ST 10G MULTI MODE DUPLEX LSZH FIBRE CABLE OM3 The Multi-Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1-gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 5 /125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports. The ALOGIC OM3 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 1 m length. FEATURES Multi Mode OM3 fibre optic cable Available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 30m length Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket for minimal toxic emissions in case of fire 100% optically tested and provided with test reports PACKAGE CONTENTS 1 x Alogic 3M St St 10G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Om3
  • Identifiant Fruugo: 62304082-125513808
  • EAN: 9350784004536
  • Verkocht door: SimplyWholesale

Livraison & retours

SimplyWholesale

Adres: PO Box 4058, Harrisdale, 6112, Australie
Numéro de TVA du détaillant: 159337229
Bedrijfsnummer: 159337229