Alogic 3M Lc St 40G 100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Om4

42,95 €
+ 37,49 € Livraison

Alogic 3M Lc St 40G 100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Om4

Alogic 3M Lc St 40G 100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Om4

Prix : 42,95 €
42,95 € + 37,49 € Livraison

Seulement 5 disponible(s)

Expédition dans un délai de 4 jours

Nous acceptons les modes de paiement suivants

Description

ALOGIC  3M LC ST 40G 100G MULTI MODE DUPLEX LSZH FIBRE CABLE OM4 The Multi-Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1-gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports. The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from .5m to 3m in length. FEATURES Multi-Mode OM4 fibre optic cable Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket for minimal toxic emissions in case of fire 100% optically tested and provided with test reports PACKAGE CONTENTS 1 x Alogic  3M Lc St 40G 100G Multi Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Om4
  • Identifiant Fruugo: 62428207-125791492
  • EAN: 9350784005083
  • Verkocht door: SimplyWholesale

Livraison & retours

SimplyWholesale

Adres: PO Box 4058, Harrisdale, 6112, Australie
Numéro de TVA du détaillant: 159337229
Bedrijfsnummer: 159337229